Carnation Absolute Oil Dilution

  • Inc Vat
  • Ex Vat


Carnation Absolute Oil Dilution

Botanical Name: Dianthus caryophyllus

Precious oil dilutions invite you to experience the luxurious qualities of precious oils blended with the emollient and soothing qualities of Jojoba oil.

Containing 3% absolute oil, Precious oil dilutions can be used for massage, skin care beauty applications and aromatherapy.


*The information provided is for educational purposes only*

Specification Documents


Customer Reviews

No reviews yet Write a review